Is President's Choice Cranberry Cocktail Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cranberry Juice, Glucose-fructose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).
Check President's Choice Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Cranberry Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Cranberry Cocktail is available at 7 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
SourTartFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoCooking


