Is President's Choice Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut milk (Water, Coconut cream), Sugar, Modified potato starch, Vanilla extract, Pectin, Bacterial culture.

Check President's Choice Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping