Is President's Choice Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut milk (Water, Coconut cream), Sugar, Modified potato starch, Vanilla extract, Pectin, Bacterial culture.
Check President's Choice Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Cultured Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


