Is President's Choice Cultured Oat Yogurt Alternative Strawberry Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oat Base (Water, Hydrolyzed Oats), Strawberry Juice Preparation (Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Concentrated Purple Carrot Juice, Concentrated Red Beet Juice), Modified Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Bacterial Culture.
Check President's Choice Cultured Oat Yogurt Alternative Strawberry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Cultured Oat Yogurt Alternative Strawberry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


