Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice DreamLand Herbal Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

camomile flowers, peppermint leaves, lemongrass herb, spearmint leaves, lemon peel, orange leaves, linden flowers, blueberry leaves, passion flowers, rosebuds, natural flavor.

Check President's Choice DreamLand Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? President's Choice DreamLand Herbal Tea | Spoonful