Is President's Choice Everything Bagel Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted garlic flakes, sea salt, white sesame seeds, onion flakes, black sesame seeds, poppy seeds, sel de.
Check President's Choice Everything Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Everything Bagel Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyNutty
Texture
FlakyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking


