Is President's Choice Extra Butter Flavour Purple Kernel Microwave Popping Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavour (milk), Beta-carotene.

Check President's Choice Extra Butter Flavour Purple Kernel Microwave Popping Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Extra Butter Flavour Purple Kernel Microwave Popping Corn is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go