Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Extra Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic unsweetened chocolate, organic cocoa butter,organic cocoa, organic sugar. may contain: tree nuts, milk, egg, soy,wheat.

Check President's Choice Extra Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Oat Free? President's Choice Extra Dark Chocolate | Spoonful