Is President's Choice Extra Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic unsweetened chocolate, organic cocoa butter,organic cocoa, organic sugar. may contain: tree nuts, milk, egg, soy,wheat.

Check President's Choice Extra Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping