Is President's Choice Feeling Calm Camomile Citrus Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAMOMILE FLOWERS, SPEARMINT LEAVES, PASSION FLOWER, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON BALM LEAVES, LINDEN FLOWERS, ORANGE FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOUR, LAVENDER FLOWERS.

Check President's Choice Feeling Calm Camomile Citrus Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Feeling Calm Camomile Citrus Herbal Tea is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast