Is President's Choice Free From Simplement Bon Natural Smoked Back Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spiced Extract, Smoke. President's Choice

Check President's Choice Free From Simplement Bon Natural Smoked Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Free From Simplement Bon Natural Smoked Back Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking