Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Fresh-Pressed Sweet Apple Cider Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples.

Check President's Choice Fresh-Pressed Sweet Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Fresh-Pressed Sweet Apple Cider is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep