Is Presidents Choice Ginger Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), natural flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate, caramel color, gum arabic.
Check Presidents Choice Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Presidents Choice Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


