Is Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugars (glucose-fructose, concentrated grape juice (sulphites), concentrated cranberry juice), fumaric acid, anthocyanins, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavour.

Check Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go