Is Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugars (glucose-fructose, concentrated grape juice (sulphites), concentrated cranberry juice), fumaric acid, anthocyanins, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavour.
Check Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Presidents Choice Grape Cranberry Cocktail is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


