Is President's Choice Greek Peach Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Peach mango preparation [sugars (sugar, mango purée), peaches, water, corn starch, natural flavor, concentrated lemon juice, pectin, purple carrot extract, annatto, sodium citrate], Cream, Bacterial culture.

Check President's Choice Greek Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go