Is President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk.
Check President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Greek Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingSalad


