Is President's Choice Greek Raspberry Pomegranate Flavour At Home Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skim milk, Raspberry Pomegranate preparation (sugars [sugar, berries, water, corn starch, natural pomegranate juice concentrate], raspberries, water, corn starch, natural flavour, concentrated lemon juice, purple carrot extract, pectin, sodium citrate), cream, bacterial culture.
Check President's Choice Greek Raspberry Pomegranate Flavour At Home against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Greek Raspberry Pomegranate Flavour At Home in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Raspberry - 5.3 Oz
Healthy Choice Powder Bowls Greek-Style Chicken
Cocojune Raspberry Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut
Friendly Farms Blended Greek NonFat Protein Yogurt Mixed Berry Flavour
Twinings of London Green Tea Pomegranate Raspberry & Strawberry Tea Bags - 20 Count
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


