Is President's Choice Greek Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, strawberry fruit preparation (sugar, strawberries, water, natural flavour, pectin, purple carrot extract, citric acid), bacterial cultures. Contains Milk.
Check President's Choice Greek Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Greek Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


