Is President's Choice Greek Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, vanilla preparation (sugar, water, natural flavour, pectin, carob bean gum, concentrated lemon juice), cream, bacterial culture. Contains Milk.
Check President's Choice Greek Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Greek Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


