Is President's Choice Greek Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture.
Check President's Choice Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Greek Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping


