Is President's Choice Greeky Plain Nature Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Bacterial Culture. Contains Milk

Check President's Choice Greeky Plain Nature against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Egg Free? President's Choice Greeky Plain Nature | Spoonful