Is Presidents Choice Green Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinese green tea, Japanese green tea.

Check Presidents Choice Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Presidents Choice Green Tea is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingOn The Go