Is President's Choice Guacamole Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Onion, Cilantro, Jalapeño Pepper Purée (contains Water, Salt, White Vinegar), Sea Salt, Serrano Pepper, Concentrated Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid, Garlic Purée.
Check President's Choice Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


