Is President's Choice Hot Chocolate Bombs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Calcium, Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Modified Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Pork Gelatin, Natural Flavor. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk.
Check President's Choice Hot Chocolate Bombs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Hot Chocolate Bombs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping


