Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Hot Chocolate Bombs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Iron, Calcium, Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Modified Corn Starch, Soy Lecithin, Pork Gelatin, Natural Flavor. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk.

Check President's Choice Hot Chocolate Bombs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? President's Choice Hot Chocolate Bombs | Spoonful