Is President's Choice Hummus Everything Bagel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Vegetable Oil, Water, Tahini (sesame Seed Paste), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Minced Garlic, Minced Dried Onion, Poppy Seeds, Black Sesame Seeds, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Minced Roasted Garlic, Citric Acid, Roasted Sesame Oil, Onion Powder, Roasted Garlic Powder.
Check President's Choice Hummus Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Hummus Everything Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


