Is President's Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Skyr Black Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Black Cherry Preparation (sugar, Water, Black Cherries, Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Citric Acid), Lactase Enzyme, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. May Contain Pit Fragments.

Check President's Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Skyr Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie