Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Presidents Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, vanilla preparation [water, sugar, rice starch, natural flavour, carob bean gum, citric acid, reb A [stevia extract]], lactase enzyme, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme.

Check Presidents Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Presidents Choice Icelandic Style Yogurt Vanilla | Spoonful