Is President's Choice Kettle Cooked Caramelized Onion & Balsamic Vinegar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning [sugars (corn Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Fancy Molasses), Salt, Dried Onion, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Dried Garlic, Malic Acid, Balsamic Vinegar (red Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Natural Flavour (milk), High Oleic Sunflower, Vinegar Solids, Paprika Extractives, Calcium Silicate, Silicone Dioxide].
Check President's Choice Kettle Cooked Caramelized Onion & Balsamic Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Kettle Cooked Caramelized Onion & Balsamic Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Original, 8 oz Bag
Kettle cooked potato chips
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Potato Chips Original Reduced Fat Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
About this product
Chips · Pouch


