Is President's Choice Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, canola and/or corn and/or mid-oleic sunflower, seasoning (lactose (milk), malt barley vinegar powder (corn maltodextrin, modified corn starch, malt barley vinegar), corn maltodextrin, sodium diacetate, malic acid, citric acid, malted barley extract, yeast extract, canola oil, silicon dioxide), sea salt.

Check President's Choice Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go