Is President's Choice Le Choix Du Président Gruau Instantané Arôme Érable Et Cassonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Carbonate (thickener), Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Vitamins And Minerals (ferric Orthophosphate (iron), Niacinamide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Folic Acid), Caramel Colour. May
Check President's Choice Le Choix Du Président Gruau Instantané Arôme Érable Et Cassonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Le Choix Du Président Gruau Instantané Arôme Érable Et Cassonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Breakfast


