Is President's Choice Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Beta-carotene, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate.

Check President's Choice Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go