Is President's Choice Memories Of Mexico Al Pastor Marinade Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola oil, Sugars (concentrated pineapple juice, concentrated orange juice, brown sugar), Salt, Spices, Onions, White vinegar, Garlic, Annatto, Concentrated lime juice, Dried guajillo chili, Modified corn starch, Natural flavour, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Onion flakes, Potassium sorbate, Xanthan gum, Citric acid, Spice extract.
Check President's Choice Memories Of Mexico Al Pastor Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Memories Of Mexico Al Pastor Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySpicy
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


