Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Milk Chocolate Bananas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas (contain ascorbic acid, citric acid), Milk chocolate (sugar, milk ingredients, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, vanilla extract).

Check President's Choice Milk Chocolate Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? President's Choice Milk Chocolate Bananas | Spoonful