Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Mint Slamscuit Menthe Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil Shortening, Cocoa, Baking Soda, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Salt. Contains Egg.

Check President's Choice Mint Slamscuit Menthe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingBreakfast
Oat Free? President's Choice Mint Slamscuit Menthe | Spoonful