Is President's Choice Mushroom Medley Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORTOBELLO, CREMINI AND WHITE MUSHROOMS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check President's Choice Mushroom Medley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Mushroom Medley is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupStir Fry