Is President's Choice Organic Biscottes De Riz Fraise Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Strawberry, Salt, Natural Flavour, Mixed Tocopherol, Soybean Oil.
Check President's Choice Organic Biscottes De Riz Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Organic Biscottes De Riz Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


