No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is President's Choice Organic Biscottes De Riz Fraise Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Strawberry, Salt, Natural Flavour, Mixed Tocopherol, Soybean Oil.

Check President's Choice Organic Biscottes De Riz Fraise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? President's Choice Organic Biscottes De Riz Fraise | Spoonful