Is President's Choice Organics Arugula and Baby Spinach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arugula, Organic Baby Spinach.

Check President's Choice Organics Arugula and Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
PepperyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep