Is President's Choice Organics Chocolate Extract Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, organic alcohol, organic cocoa extractives.
Check President's Choice Organics Chocolate Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Organics Chocolate Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


