Is Presidents Choice Organics Edamame Shelled Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic edamame.

Check Presidents Choice Organics Edamame Shelled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Presidents Choice Organics Edamame Shelled is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad