Is President's Choice Organics Salsa Mild Douce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic tomatoes (organic tomatoes, organic tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), water, organic onions, organic tomato paste, organic green chilies, salt, organic white vinegar, organic cilantro, organic jalapeños, organic garlic, organic concentrated lime juice, organic cumin, citric acid. May contain: Mustard.
Check President's Choice Organics Salsa Mild Douce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Organics Salsa Mild Douce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


