Is President's Choice Organics Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Organic High Oleic Sunflower And/Or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide.
Check President's Choice Organics Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Organics Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Organics Tortilla Chips, Yellow Corn is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


