Is President's Choice Organics Tropi-Green Smoothie Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pineapple, organic mangoes, organic kale, organic bananas (contain ascorbic acid, citric acid), water, organic matcha (green tea).

Check President's Choice Organics Tropi-Green Smoothie Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie