Is Presidents Choice Original Pepperellos Pepperoni Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, sea salt, spices, cane sugar, cultured celery juice powder, lactic acid starter culture, natural flavour, smoke.
Check Presidents Choice Original Pepperellos Pepperoni Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Presidents Choice Original Pepperellos Pepperoni Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Presidents Choice Original Pepperellos Pepperoni Snacks is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Stick


