Is President's Choice Passata Di Pomodoro Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Salt.

Check President's Choice Passata Di Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup