Is President's Choice Passata Di Pomodoro Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt.
Check President's Choice Passata Di Pomodoro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Passata Di Pomodoro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


