Is President's Choice Peaches & Cream Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches and cream whole kernel corn.
Check President's Choice Peaches & Cream Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Peaches & Cream Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Peaches & Cream Corn is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


