Is President's Choice Pepperoni Pizzeria Style Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugars (sugar, Dextrose), Buffered Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture, Smoke.
Check President's Choice Pepperoni Pizzeria Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Pepperoni Pizzeria Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


